MPACT Real Estate Team
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Areas We Serve
    1. Texas
      1. Bushland South
      2. Bushland North
      3. Amarillo
      4. Canyon
      5. Panhandle
      6. Borger
      7. Stinnett
      8. Fritch
    2. Oregon
      1. Bend
      2. Sisters
      3. Sunriver
      4. Redmond
      5. Terrebonne
      6. La Pine
      7. Salem
      8. Corvallis
      9. Albany
      10. Lebanon
      11. Sweet Home
      12. Lake Oswego
      13. West Linn
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • Blogs
  • About Us
    1. Join ΓEA⅃
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
241 NE AZALEA DR, Adair Village, OR 97330
1/35

$410,000

$410,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,312 SqFt

241 NE AZALEA DR, Adair Village, OR 97330

Listed by Redfin

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
145304 Gait CT, La Pine, OR 97739
1/62

$480,000

$489,900

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,608 SqFt

145304 Gait CT, La Pine, OR 97739

Listed by Real Broker

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
1216 Hackett DR, La Pine, OR 97739
1/27

$353,500

$365,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

1216 Hackett DR, La Pine, OR 97739

Listed by Real Broker

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
Lot 2 Hackett DR, La Pine, OR 97739
1/8

$99,000

$99,000

1.01 Acres

Lot 2 Hackett DR, La Pine, OR 97739

Listed by Gould & Associates Realty

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
1699 N TERRY ST, Eugene, OR 97401
1/13

$72,490

$72,490

2 Beds1 Bath926 SqFt

1699 N TERRY ST, Eugene, OR 97401

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Mid-Willamette

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3662 CHEROKEE DR, Springfield, OR 97478
1/31

$420,000

$404,900

3.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt

3662 CHEROKEE DR, Springfield, OR 97478

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Mid-Willamette

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3079 NW SNOWBERRY PL, Corvallis, OR 97330
1/32

$835,000

$819,900

1.8%
4 Beds4 Baths2,439 SqFt

3079 NW SNOWBERRY PL, Corvallis, OR 97330

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Mid-Willamette

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
30640 SANTIAM HWY, Lebanon, OR 97355
1/29

$415,900

$415,900

3 Beds1.1 Baths1,274 SqFt

30640 SANTIAM HWY, Lebanon, OR 97355

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Mid-Willamette

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2232 42ND AVE SE, Salem, OR 97301
1/26

$64,900

$64,900

2 Beds1 Bath871 SqFt

2232 42ND AVE SE, Salem, OR 97301

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Mid-Willamette

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
12450 SW FISCHER RD #241, Tigard, OR 97224
1/16

$130,000

$149,900

13.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

12450 SW FISCHER RD #241, Tigard, OR 97224

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Mid-Willamette

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1475 GREEN ACRES RD, Eugene, OR 97401
1/19

$29,000

$29,900

3.0%
2 Beds1 Bath978 SqFt

1475 GREEN ACRES RD, Eugene, OR 97401

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Mid-Willamette

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
4489 JESSICA ST, Springfield, OR 97478
1/20

$432,000

$395,000

9.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,315 SqFt

4489 JESSICA ST, Springfield, OR 97478

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Mid-Willamette

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
15635 Old Mill RD, La Pine, OR 97739
1/25

$304,777

$299,777

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

15635 Old Mill RD, La Pine, OR 97739

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Mid-Willamette

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
2648 NATURES VIEW CT NW, Salem, OR 97304
1/27

$439,900

$439,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,717 SqFt

2648 NATURES VIEW CT NW, Salem, OR 97304

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Mid-Willamette

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
29229 HIGHWAY 34 9, Corvallis, OR 97333
1/30

$102,000

$109,900

7.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

29229 HIGHWAY 34 9, Corvallis, OR 97333

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Mid-Willamette

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2791 NW Deer Run PL ##34, Corvallis, OR 97339
1/2

$519,071

$519,071

3 Beds2.1 Baths2,038 SqFt

2791 NW Deer Run PL ##34, Corvallis, OR 97339

Listed by Real Estate Performance Group

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
204 CASCADE DR #69, Lebanon, OR 97355
1/25

$30,000

$40,000

25.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

204 CASCADE DR #69, Lebanon, OR 97355

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Mid-Willamette

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
802 NE 183RD AVE #6, Portland, OR 97230
1/22

$95,000

$99,900

4.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

802 NE 183RD AVE #6, Portland, OR 97230

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Mid-Willamette

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
41744 CLARK SMITH DR, Lebanon, OR 97355

$475,000

$699,000

32.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,192 SqFt

41744 CLARK SMITH DR, Lebanon, OR 97355

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Mid-Willamette

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
34245 SE DUUS RD, Estacada, OR 97023
1/32

$475,000

$475,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,109 SqFt

34245 SE DUUS RD, Estacada, OR 97023

Listed by Keller Williams PDX Central

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
33664 BOND RD, Lebanon, OR 97355
1/32

$695,000

$695,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

33664 BOND RD, Lebanon, OR 97355

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Mid-Willamette

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
52390 DUSTAN RD, La Pine, OR 97739
1/12

$163,425

$179,900

9.2%
1 Bed1 Bath967 SqFt

52390 DUSTAN RD, La Pine, OR 97739

Listed by Team Birtola High Desert Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
32671 BERLIN RD, Lebanon, OR 97355
1/32

$318,500

$350,000

9.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,147 SqFt

32671 BERLIN RD, Lebanon, OR 97355

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Mid-Willamette

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2737 OAK GROVE LOOP, Albany, OR 97321
1/30

$430,000

$399,000

7.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,565 SqFt

2737 OAK GROVE LOOP, Albany, OR 97321

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate Professionals

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
MPACT Real Estate Team

Derek Manasco

+1(806) 673-6418 derek@mpactrealestateteam.com

License ID: 783733

4901 Buffalo Springs Trl, Amarillo, Texas, 79119, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Areas We Serve
      1. Texas
      2. Oregon